Chairman

Prof. Adnan Hussein

Deputy Vice Chansellor

Student Affairs and Development

Universiti Sains Malaysia

 

Join Chairman

Prof. Zainal Arifin bin Mohd Ishak

Director of Engineering Campus

Universiti Sains Malaysia

 

Academic Advisor

Prof. Dr. Abdul Rahman bin Mohamed

Lecturer School of Chemical Engineering

Engineering Campus, USM

 

Lead Advisor

Mrs. Nur Akmar Binti Idris

Senior Assistant Registrar

Division of Student Affairs and Development

Engineering Campus, USM

 

Project Manager

Muhammad Mus’ab Umair Bin Azeman

President

Student Representative Council

Engineering Campus, USM

 

Vice Project Manager 1

Mohammad Ariffudin Bin Sah Harudin

3rd year

School of Civil Engineering

 

Vice Project Manager 2

Hazirah Hanim Binti Zaharuddin

3rd year

School of Material and  Mineral Resource

Engineering

 

Vice Project Manager 3

Farah Dhaniyah Binti Anour

3rd year

School of Chemical Engineering

 

Secretary I

Norazzuwa binti Mohamad Razali

3rd year

School of Electrical and Electronic Engineering

 

Secretary II

Ollemadthee A/P Kunasagaran

2nd year

School of Material and  Mineral Resource      Engineering

 

Treasurer

Mohamad Nazri Bin Abdullah

3rd year

School of Civil Engineering

 

Head of Publicity and Multimedia Team   

Khoo Teng Lee

3rd year

School of Aerospace Engineering

 

Head of Sponsorship and Public Relation Team

Ong Xuan Zhi

2nd year

School of Mechanical Engineering

 

Head of Participation and Publication Team

Mohamad Danial Shafiq

Masters

School of Material and Mineral Resource Engineering

 

Head of Technical Team

Muhammad Syafiq bin Abd Raheem

3rd year

School of Electric and Electronic Engineering

 

Head of Protocol Program and Public 

Amirul Azfar Kamaruzzaman

3rd Year

School of Material And Mineral Resource Engineering

 

Speaker Team

 

Head of Logistics Team

Mohd Ilham Ishak Bin Aman

3rd year

School of Electrical & Electronic Engineering

 

Head of Special Unit Team

Syamimi Tahar

3rd Year

School of Civil Engineering

 

 

Head of Food Team

Maizatul Syima Nur Binti Noraini

2nd Year

School of Material and Mineral Resource Engineering

 

Head of Gifts Team

Nurdiana binti Ab Rahman

3rd Year

School of Civil Engineering

 

 

SPONSORSHIP AND EXTERNAL RELATIONS TEAM                

KOGULAN ANAK LELAKI LETCHUMANAN

NORAININ SOFEA BINTI OSMAN

MARK SELVAN ANAK LELAKI ANTHONY ROGERS LOUIS

NUR FAZREEN BINTI ALIAS

LOW YU NING

ASMAA NUR AQILAH BT ZAINAL BADRI

HAMDAN SHAQIRIN BIN HERMAN SHAH

 

PUBLICITY AND MULTIMEDIA TEAM             

ZULFIDA MOHAMAD HAFIS B MOHD SHAFIE

LAW LI CHIN

MOHAMAD KHAIRUL BIN AZMI

MOHAMMAD AMRI BIN ABD HAMID

NURULIZZAH BINTI IDZAHAR

TAN YEE LING

MUHAMMAD ALIF ARIFFIN BIN JASMI

NUR HAFIZAH BINTI KAMAL AZHAR

 

PARTICIPATION AND PUBLICATION TEAM   

MOHD TAUFIQ BIN EFRIZAL

CHONG XIN ROU

MUHAMAD NAIM BIN MOHD ISA

MUHAMMAD BISYRI BIN MD YUSOF

NUR DINA BINTI ZAULKIFLEE

TRICIA NEOH HUI WERN

 

TECHNICAL TEAM      

MUHAMAD FIRDAUS BIN ISMAIL

ADILAH ANZIM BIN AHMAD

KHOR YONG LING

MUHAIMIN BIN OMAR

 

LOGISTICS TEAM       

MOHD AMIRUL LUTFI BIN SALLEH

NORSUHADAHASNI BINTI MAHMUD

THENESH ANAK LELAKI SELVAM

MOHAMAD AMIR RAMADHAN BIN MOHAMAD SOFIAN

 

SPECIAL UNITS TEAM             

MOHAMMAD FITRI AMIRULDIN BIN JAMALUDIN

MOHAMAD NURAKMAL BIN MOHAMAD SHARUDDIN

TEH JIN JIAN

SUHAILA SHIDDIQIN BINTI DALAL

 

PROTOCOL, PROGRAM AND PUBLIC SPEAKER (3P) TEAM

NUR AMNI BINTI BAKAR

AHMAD RIDHWAN BIN MOHD YUNUS

NUR SHUHADA BINTI MOHAMAD RAFFI

AZLINA BINTI AZMAN CHEAH

MARIA ULFAH BINTI KHIDER

 

FOOD TEAM  

NUR EZZA SOFIAH BINTI UMORUDDIN

ZAFIRA NUR EZZATI BT MUSTAFA

 

GIFTS TEAM                                                                

AIN IZZATI BINTI MUBARAK

NOOR HASMIDA BINTI BISMI

NADIA AMIRA BINTI NORYAZI